EXILE ATSUSHI

佐藤篤志
EXILE ATSUSHI   佐藤篤志
Follow EXILE ATSUSHI Facebook
Birthday
1980-04-30
Real Name
Atsushi Satou
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

ATSUSHI is the lead vocalist of the Japanese R&B group EXILE. Because of his strong passion for music, he decided to be a singer since his years in High School. During his years in Music College, he participated in an audition arranged by TV Station. This became his turning point that he was noti
Read more
JpopAsia   © 2016             Privacy             Terms