Eric Chou

Eric Chou
Follow Eric Chou Facebook
Birthday
1995-06-22
Real Name
Zhou Xing Zhe
Main Occupation
Singer

Biography

Eric Chou was born and raised in Taiwan. He moved to Boston, USA, when he was 12 years old, and moved back to Taiwan at 18. Eric debuted in 2015, being 19 years old, with self-composed album "My Way to Love". Track "Let's Not Be Friends Anymore" was used as an ending theme of the Ruby Lin-starring d
Read more

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2018             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service