Eddie Shin

Eddie Shin 에디
Eddie Shin Eddie Shin Eddie Shin 에디
Follow Eddie Shin
Birthday
1986-11-26
Real Name
Shin Seung Yong
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Eddie is a talented singer, songwritter and composer. He has a smooth and beautiful voice and he's also the lyricist and composer of his own songs and has also written songs for Wheesung and Soulstar. His album and singles recieved positive reviews when released. He released his self-produced alb
Read more

News & Topics

Load more
JpopAsia   © 2017             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Privacy Policy and Terms of Service