DK

Follow DK
Birthday
1986-04-13
Real Name
Han Dae Kyu
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Member : DK (real name: Han Dae Kyu)
Date of birth : 13 April 1986
Height : 180cm
Weight : 70kg

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2018             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service