Diana Wang

Diana Wang
Follow Diana Wang
Birthday
1990-11-14
Real Name
Main Occupation
Singer

Biography

Although she only finished in the final 42 on the audition show Chinese Idol, Diana Wang's mesmerizing performances earned her an 11-year contract with Taiwan Warner Music. Born and raised in the Netherlands, Diana has captured the hearts of listeners once again with the English song Skinny Love whi
Read more

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2018             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service