Dean

DΞΔN 권혁
Dean DΞΔN DΞΔN 권혁
Birthday
1992-11-10
Real Name
Kwon Hyuk
Main Occupation
Singer

Biography

Dean debuted in July of 2015 with the single "I'm Not Sorry (Feat. Eric Bellinger)".

Dean is known for writing such hit songs as VIXX’s “Voodoo Doll" and EXO's “Black Pearl”.

News & Topics

Load more
JpopAsia   © 2018             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service