Dahyun

다현
Dahyun   다현
Follow Dahyun
Birthday
1998-05-28
Real Name
Kim Da Hyun
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Dahyun (다현) is a Korean pop singer. She is a member of the Korean pop girl group TWICE.

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2018             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service