MIGYO

전다혜
MIGYO   전다혜
Follow MIGYO
Birthday
1992-03-26
Real Name
Jeon Dahye
Main Occupation
Singer

Biography

Migyo is a South Korean singer under JG Star Entertainment. She was a former member of the girl groups Bob Girls and LoveUs until their disbandments. She made her official solo debut on January 19, 2018 with the single "You & I".
Read more

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2018             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service