Daesung

D-Lite 강대성
Daesung D-Lite D-Lite 강대성
Follow Daesung
Birthday
1989-04-26
Real Name
Kang Dae Sung
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Daesung (born Kang Daesung on April 26, 1989) is a member of South Korean hip hop group Big Bang. Since his debut, he has released solo singles, performed in musicals, and became a member of reality-variety series Family Outing.

News & Topics

Load more
JpopAsia   © 2016             Privacy             Terms