Crystal Kay

Kurichan
Crystal Kay Kurichan Kurichan
Website Follow Crystal Kay Twitter
Birthday
1986-02-26
Real Name
Crystal Kay Williams
Main Occupation
Singer

Biography

About Crystal Kay Crystal Kay Williams (born February 26, 1986 in Yokohama, Japan) is a J-pop singer. She mainly uses her first two names Crystal Kay as her stage name. Crystal Kay is part of the Sony Music Entertainment Japan records label. Biography Crystal Kay was born to an African American
Read more

News & Topics

Load more
JpopAsia   © 2016             Privacy             Terms