Crowd Lu

Crowd Lu, Vitas Lu, Captain Lu 盧廣仲
Crowd Lu Crowd Lu, Vitas Lu, Captain Lu Crowd Lu, Vitas Lu, Captain Lu 盧廣仲
Follow Crowd Lu
Birthday
1985-07-15
Real Name
Lu Guang Zhong
Main Occupation
Singer

Biography

Crowd Lu (traditional Chinese: 盧廣仲; simplified Chinese: 卢广仲; pinyin: Lu Guang Zhong; Wade-Giles: {{{w}}}; Pe̍h-ōe-jī: {{{poj}}}) (born July 15, 1985) is a Taiwanese indie singer, songwriter, and composer. Due to a serious car accident in his first year at Tamkang University, Lu began learning to pla...
Read more

News & Topics

Load more
JpopAsia   © 2018             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service