Cheon Dan Bi

Follow Cheon Dan Bi
Birthday
1986-04-27
Real Name
Main Occupation
Singer

Biography

Runner up of Superstar K7.
Read more

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2018             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service