Che'Nelle

Che’Nelle, Che Nelle, CheNelle
Che'Nelle Che’Nelle, Che Nelle, CheNelle Che’Nelle, Che Nelle, CheNelle
Website Follow Che'Nelle
Birthday
1983-03-10
Real Name
Cheryline Lim
Main Occupation
Singer

Biography

Cheryline Lim known by her stage name Che'Nelle, is an Australian recording artist. in 2005 she was signed to Virgin Records America, an imprint of EMI. 1983-2005: Early life Cheryline Lim was born 10 March 1983. She was born to a Bornean-born Chinese father, and a mother of a mixed of Indian
Read more
JpopAsia   © 2018             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service