Chanyong

김찬용
Chanyong   김찬용
Follow Chanyong
Birthday
1993-04-29
Real Name
Kim Chanyong
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Kim Chanyong (김찬용) is a main rapper and vocalist, born in 29th April 1993, who is in the 4-member boy group: 100%.

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2018             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service