CECIL

Magnolia, マグノリア 千知
CECIL Magnolia, マグノリア Magnolia, マグノリア 千知
Website Follow CECIL Twitter
Birthday
1997-02-07
Real Name
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Cecil is one of the eight members of Jpop group 'THE HOOPERS'. She is the newest member and joined in December 2015

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2018             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service