Brave Brothers

Brave Brothers
Follow Brave Brothers
Birthday
1979-01-10
Real Name
Kang Dong Chul
Main Occupation
Singer

Biography

The Brave Brothers actually started off as producers for YG Entertainment and left the company to form their own company, Brave Entertainment. They’ve prepared eight long years in order to release their first single, “Attitude,” where they’ve included their own style of strong cyber inspired hip hop...
Read more

News & Topics

Load more
JpopAsia   © 2016             Privacy             Terms