Beverly

ビバリー
Beverly   ビバリー
Birthday
1994-06-20
Real Name
Beverly Caimen
Main Occupation
Singer

Biography

Beverly is a Filipina singer active in Japan.After working with Filipino composer Vehnee Saturno and winning several awards in Festivals in America and Qatar, Beverly made her Japanese debut with her 1st studio album 「AWESOME」。She migrated to Japan in 2016 and was appointed as a shooting act in the ...
Read more

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2018             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service