Becca

Becca Chan
Becca Becca Chan Becca Chan
Website Follow Becca
Birthday
1989-05-09
Real Name
Rebecca Emily Hollcr
Main Occupation
Singer

Biography

Rebecca Emily Hollcraft is an American singer/songwriter and guitarist. She was born on May 9, 1989 in Portland, Oregon. Also known as Bec Hollcraft and Becca Chan. She began singing and writing songs at a young age and started playing guitar when she was 10 years old. During her school years she w
Read more

News & Topics

Load more
JpopAsia   © 2016             Privacy             Terms