Azumi

あずみ
Azumi   あずみ
Website Follow Azumi
Birthday
1988-01-01
Real Name
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Azumi is part of the musical duo Wyolica but has also released her own solo work. Kick up Kiss(2005年7月20日) Kick up Kiss Darling, I love you Kick up Kiss(Instrumental) Snowflake(2005年12月7日) Snowflake ミライキレイ Kick up Kiss(DEAD OR ELECTRO MIX) FLY(2006年4月26日) FLY さよならの向こう この街で...
Read more

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2016             Privacy             Terms