Aron

아론곽
Aron   아론곽
Follow Aron
Birthday
1993-05-21
Real Name
Aaron Kwak
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Aron is NU'EST's Lead Rapper, Lead Dancer and Vocalist

News & Topics

Load more
JpopAsia   © 2017             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service