Daiki Arioka

Daichan 有岡 大貴
Daiki Arioka Daichan Daichan 有岡 大貴
Follow Daiki Arioka
Birthday
1991-04-15
Real Name
Arioka Daiki
Main Occupation
Singer/actor

Member of group

Biography

On June 2, 2003, he joined Johnny & Associates as a trainee. As a Junior he was a member of J.J.Express. On April 3, 2007, he joined Hey! Say! 7 starting with a public performance at a KAT-TUN concert. On September 21, 2007, he began performing as a member of Hey! Say! JUMP.

JpopAsia   © 2018             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service