Aoi Eir

藍井エイル
Aoi Eir   藍井エイル
Birthday
1988-02-06
Real Name
Main Occupation
Singer

Biography

Aoi Eir is a Japanese pop singer signed to SME Records. She was discovered through Nico Nico Douga video sharing network.Aoi has loved singing since she was a child, at high school period, she sung in a band she had formed. After graduating from high school, she gave up her music career but continue
Read more

News & Topics

Load more
JpopAsia   © 2018             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service