Anna Tsuchiya

An-Chan 土屋 アンナ
Anna Tsuchiya An-Chan An-Chan 土屋 アンナ
Website Follow Anna Tsuchiya Twitter Facebook
Birthday
1984-03-11
Real Name
Anna Marie Heider Ts
Main Occupation
Singer/actress/model

Member of group

Biography

Anna Tsuchiya is a multi­talented artist who plays an active role as a musician, model and actress.Debuting as a model in 1998, she gained enormous popularity among young people. In 2004, she appeared in the movie "Kamikaze Girls," winning 8 awards including the Japan Academy Prize for new artist, t
Read more

News & Topics

Load more
JpopAsia   © 2016             Privacy             Terms