Angela Zhang

Ang 張韶涵
Angela Zhang Ang Ang 張韶涵
Website Follow Angela Zhang
Birthday
1982-01-19
Real Name
Zhang Shao Han
Main Occupation
Singer/actress/model

Biography

Angela Chang was born in Taiwan. Her family immigrated to Canada when Angela was 12. As the oldest sibling in her family, Chang has a younger sister and a younger brother. She attended many singing contests when she lived in Canada. At the "Rothenacker Village Festival" singing contest "BBC Star",
Read more

News & Topics

Load more
JpopAsia   © 2017             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service