Goro-chan 稲垣吾郎
&G Goro-chan Goro-chan 稲垣吾郎
Website Follow &G
Real Name
Inagaki Goro
Main Occupation

Member of group


Inagaki Goro is a member of the Johnny's Entertainment group SMAP. His career began while he was in junior high school, when his sister submitted his picture to a talent company; he was subsequently chosen to join SMAP, which has a considerable following in Japan. He was born December 8, 1973 in Tok
Read more

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2018             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service