EXILE AKIRA

EXILE AKIRA
Follow EXILE AKIRA
Birthday
1981-08-23
Real Name
Ryouhei Kurosawa
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

AKIRA is a Japanese dancer and actor. He is a member of the group EXILE. He originally debuted as a member of the Hip-Hop group RATHER UNIQUE as the only Performer (dancer).

News & Topics

Load more
JpopAsia   © 2018             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service