Ailee

에일리
Ailee   에일리
Birthday
1989-05-30
Real Name
Amy “Ailee” Lee
Main Occupation
Singer/actress

Biography

Ailee is a Korean-American singer currently training under Wheesung. She has been featured in Wheesung's "They Are Coming" and currently has a supporting role in "Dream High 2".

News & Topics

Load more
JpopAsia   © 2016             Privacy             Terms