A Chord Hsieh

A-Chord, A-Chord Hsieh, R-Chord
A Chord Hsieh A-Chord, A-Chord Hsieh, R-Chord A-Chord, A-Chord Hsieh, R-Chord
Follow A Chord Hsieh
Birthday
1987-04-15
Real Name
Xie He Xian
Main Occupation
Singer

Biography

Hsie He-hsian (Chinese: 謝和弦, also known as A Chord or R.Chord; born April 15, 1987) is a Taiwanese singer and actor. A Chord is known mainly for writing the lyrics of the popular song, "Gou Ai," that was written for the purpose of the Taiwanese drama, The X-Family. Currently in show of K.O.3an Guo, ...
Read more

News & Topics

Load more
JpopAsia   © 2018             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service