A~chan

あ~ちゃん, 西脇綾香
A~chan   あ~ちゃん, 西脇綾香
Follow A~chan
Birthday
1989-02-15
Real Name
Ayaka Nishiwaki
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

A~chan is a member of the electropop unit Perfume. A~chan is considered as the unofficial leader of the group because of her cheerful and energetic personality and because she often acts as the MC at the groups concerts. She is sometimes very emotional and is known for crying a lot.

News & Topics

Load more
JpopAsia   © 2018             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service