244 ENDLI-x

堂本 剛
244 ENDLI-x   堂本 剛
Follow 244 ENDLI-x
Birthday
1979-04-10
Real Name
Domoto Tsuyoshi
Main Occupation
Singer

Biography

Domoto Tsuyoshi (堂本 剛) is one of the two members of the famous Johnnys band KinKi Kids. He has had a scattered solo project away from KinKi Kids, up until early 2006 when he started releasing much more frequently under the name of ENDLICHERI☆ENDLICHERI. Recently, he started his 3rd solo project unde...
Read more

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2016             Privacy             Terms